News 2016



 10.12. Christmas show Albertovec, judge Mgr. Juraj Štaudinger:
           Apache Provocativo VV1
           Yras Veracruz SG1 JKL winner
           Vanda Provocativo SG7
           Rodeo Provocativo SG1 JHKL winner
           Sweet and Chilli Provocativo SG2
           Unica Provocativo SG3
           Chiro Provocativo SG

           


08.12.
 We await new litters !! More info HERE !!

18.11.  New pictures of the "B" litter !!

13.11. Jessy v. Regina Pacis has passed BH title.

5.11. OV Mělník, judge Ing. Jiří Novotný:
               Yankee Provocativo VV1

               Kara v. Fichtenschlag VV6
               Quiwi v. Schnitzerteam VV5
               Apache Provocativo VV1 (longcoat)
               Unica Provocativo SG1 winner of JHKL
               Yras Veracruz VD1 winner of JKL
               Yimmy Provocativo V1 Regional winner
               
Jessy v. Regina Pacis V7

               

           OV Hodonín, judge MVDr. Otakar Meloun:
                 Sweet and Chilli Provocativo SG1 winner of JHKL

28.10. OV Zdice, judge Ing. Karel Strouhal:
               Yankee Provocativo VN1

               Yorika Provocativo VN1
               Apache Provocativo VN1
               Vanda Provocativo VD1 young class winner
               Yras Veracruz VD1 young class winner
               Yimmy Provocativo V1 Regional winner
               
Jessy v. Regina Pacis V2

 

22.10. OV Jihlava, judge Jiří Zavadilík:
             Yankee Provocativo VN3
             Yorika Provocativo VN4
             Apache Provocativo VN1
             Vanda Provocativo VD2
             Yras Veracruz VD1 young class winner

             Qwina Provocativo VD7 

             Jessy v. Regina Pacis V4
             Yimmy Provocativo V1 Regional winner



15.10. KV Jindřichův Hradec, judge Ing. Karel Strouhal:
               Yankee Provocativo VN1
               Yras Veracruz SG1 JKL winner

               Raya Provocativo SG1 JHKL winner
               Yimmy Provocativo V2
               
Jessy v. Regina Pacis V5

24.-25.9. HŠV Malý Lapáš, judges Erich Bösl and Karl-Heinz Gladbach:
               Yankee Provocativo VV4
               Yorika Provocativo VV2
               Yambo Provocativo VV3
               Vanda Provocativo SG7 JKLH
               Yras Veracruz SG2 JKLR

               Raya Provocativo SG5 JHKLH
               Sweet and Chilli Provocativo SG9 JHKLH
               


11.9. KV Klabava, judge Jiří Zavadilík:
         Yankee Provocativo VV1
         Yorika Provocativo VV1
         Vanda Provocativo SG1 winner of  JKL class
         Yras Veracruz SG2

         Qwina Provocativo SG2
         


6.-7.8. KVV Cvikov:
           Yankee Provocativo VV1 (NWKR I. - judge Vítězslav Fiala)
           Yorika Provocativo VV1 (NWKH I. - judge Vítězslav Fiala)
           Quiwi v. Schnitzerteam VV4 (
NWKH I. - judge Vítězslav Fiala)
           Sweet and Chilli Provocativo SG2 (JKH - judge Jiří Kučera)
           Vanda Provocativo SG11
(JKH - judge Jiří Kučera)
           Yras Veracruz SG3 (JKR - judge Jiří Kučera)
           Raya Provocativo SG6 (JHKH - judge Ing. Karel Strouhal)
           Qwina Provocativo SG7
(JHKH - judge Ing. Karel Strouhal)
           Bellissima Provocativo V10 (GHKH - judge Ing. Karel Strouhal)
           Becky Orlický poklad SG (GHKH - judge Ing. Karel Strouhal) and best bite work !!
           Breeding station 2. place !!
           

31.7. OG Langgöns, judge Uwe Sprenger and Peter Arth:
                     
Yras Veracruz SG14
                     Sweet and Chilli Provocativo SG37
         
17.7. OG Amberg, judge Klaus Gothe and Nancy Hermes:
                    Vanda Provocativo SG10
                    
Yras Veracruz SG1

16.7. OG Niederlungwitz, judge Adreas Rudolph:
                    Yimmy Provocativo V5
                    
Yras Veracruz SG4
                   
Sweet and Chilli Provocativo SG2
         More pictures HERE!
 

14.7. New pictures of our females Jabina Ina and Becky Orlický poklad  

5.7. Regional show Nový Bor, judge Ing.Jiří Novotný:
                    Yimmy Provocativo V2
                    
Yras Veracruz SG1  class winner
                    Vanda Provocativo VN4
                    Yankee Provocativo VN2   
                    Sweet and Chilli Provocativo SG2

         

2.7. Giesele Provocativo has passe ZVV2 title !!

19.6. Regional show Tábor, judge Albín Majsniar:
                    Yimmy Provocativo V1, Regional winner !!
                    
Yras Veracruz VN1
                    Vanda Provocativo VN1
                    Yorika Provocativo VN2
                    Wessy Provocativo VN1
                    Sweet and Chilli Provocativo SG2

                    Qwina Provocativo SG3
                    Bellissima Provocativo V3
             
5.6. Regional show Kuřim, judge Ing. Karel Strouhal:
                    Yimmy Provocativo V1, Regional winner !!
                    
Yras Veracruz VN1
                    Vanda Provocativo VN1
                    Sweet and Chilli Provocativo VD1, young class winner !!
         

28.5. Regional show Vyhne, judge Joachim Stiegler (SV):
         Yimmy Provocativo V2
         Yras Veracruz VN3
   
 
22.5. Koerung ČB - Mladé, judge Ing. Karel Strouhal:
         Jabina Ina 1.class 5CV1/p
 
21.5. Regional Special show NO Praha - Stromovka, judge Thomas Teubert (SV):
                    Yimmy Provocativo V1, Regional winner, Winner of the Prague, CAC and BOB !!
                     Vanda Provocativo  VN1 a Qwina Provocativo SG3

         
 
8.5.  Becky Orlický poklad
has passed FPr2 title, Jabina Ina BH and Gisele Provocativo IPO3!!


23.4. MVP ČB, judge Karlo Bala:
                    Yimmy Provocativo V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB !!
                    Qwina Provocativo V1, CAJC, BOJ and finished Czech Junior Champion !!

9.4.  Regional show Štětí, judge Ing. Jiří Novotný:
                   Yimmy Provocativo V1, class winner, Regional winner !!
                   Jessy v. Regina Pacis SG2
                   La Ferrari Provocativo V8
                   Raya Provocativo SG1, class winner !!
                   Sweet and Chilli Provocativo SG2
                   Unica Provocativo VN1
                   Metaxa Provocativo V1, Best veteran   

            

5.4.  We have new litter !! More info HERE !!
28.3. Regional show Hořovice, judge Ing. Jiří Novotný:
                      Yimmy Provocativo V1, class winner, Regional winner !!
                      Jessy v. Regina Pacis SG2      
                      Qwina Provocativo SG3
                      Samba Provocativo V4
                      Jessica Provocativo V1, Best veteran
           
           


26.3.  Regional show Plzeň, judge Erich Boesl:
                      Yimmy Provocativo V3
                      Jessy v. Regina Pacis SG1, class winner
                      Qwina Provocativo SG6
                      Sweet and Chilli Provocativo SG5
           
             
19.3.  Regional show Sezimov Ústí, judge Ing. Jiří Novotný:
                      Yimmy Provocativo V1, class winner, Regional show !!
                      Yras Veracruz VN3
                      Unica Provocativo VN2
                      Qwina Provocativo SG1, class winner
                      Jessy v. Regina Pacis SG3
                      Samba Provocativo V3
                      Jessica Provocativo V1, Best veteran

         

9.2.  New combination !!

                                         Zorro vom La´Mirage                                          Aliyyah Provocativo
                    
6.2.  Duocacib Brno, judge Szabo Sandor:
                   Yimmy Provocativo V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB !!

9.1.   National dog show, judge Gabriela Ridarčíková:
                                             Qwina Provocativo V1 CAJC a BOJ !!









Novinky 2014


V



alid XHTML | Images | website template by ARaynorDesign