Welcome




28.10.  OV Zdice, judge Ing.Karel Strouhal:

           
Yankee Provocativo SG1
            Walker v. Arlett SG2
            Apache Provocativo SG1
           
Yorika Provocativo SG2
            Emilio Provocativo VV1
            Bianca Provocativo SG1
            Xara Provocativo SG

 

            Koerung Zdice:
            Yorika Provocativo Kkl.1 5JX1/p
            Xara Provocativo Kkl.1 4Y1/p

15.10.  Unica Provocativo BH
            Sweet and Chilli Provocativo BH
            Xara Provocativo SPr2
            Extra M Provocativo SPr2
            Yorika Provocativo ZVV1
            Kara v. Fichtenschlag IPO1
           

14.10.  OV Jihlava, judge Jiří Zavadilík:
               
            Yras Veracruz V2 
            Yankee Provocativo SG2
            Walker v. Arlett SG3
            Apache Provocativo SG1
            Sweet and Chilli Provocativo V3




30.09.- 1.10.  HŠV Dudince, judge Lutz Wischalla a Uwe Sprenger:
               
            Yras Veracruz VA4 !!!
            Yankee Provocativo SG3
            Ema v. Eichenplatz SG2
            Walker v. Arlett SG6
            Apache Provocativo SG2
            Yorika Provocativo SG6
            Sweet and Chilli Provocativo V1


29.09. Yras Veracruz have Körung !! Judge Lutz Wischalla.

17.09. Zoe Provocativo (Jabina Ina x Extreme Orex Aykmar)  1.tř. 5VQ1/p !!


09.- 10.9. KVV Polička:

            CAMERON Provocativo VN1 !!
            EMA v. Eichenplatz VD4
            WALKER v. Arlett VD6
            APACHE Provocativo VD1 class winner !!
            YORIKA Provocativo VD6
            YANKEE Provocativo VD2
            SWEET AND CHILLI Provocativo V2
            Provocativo kennel 2.place !!


01.- 03.09. BSZS Ulm, judgeUlrich Hausmann a Christoph Ludwig:

            EMA v. Eichenplatz SG67 !!!

            APACHE Provocativo SG13 !!!

12.08. Siegerschau Rakousko Worgl, judge Thomas Fritsche:

            EMA v. Eichenplatz SG6 !!!



26.06. We have new litter !! More info HERE !!

           

25.06. LGZS Mittelpoelnitz, judge Lothar Quoll and Lutz Wischalla:
           
Yras Veracruz SG3
           Vanda Provocativo SG3
           

03.06. Regional show Tábor, judge Ralf Wille:
           
Yras Veracruz SG1 JHKL winner
           Yankee Provocativo SG2
           Walker v. Arlett VV1
           Vanda Provocativo SG2
           
Yorika Provocativo SG1 JHKL winner
           Sweet and Chilli Provocativo V2
           Qwina Provocativo V3
           


04.06. Qwina Provocativo passe ZVV1 title, Xara Provocativo SPr1
           and Yorika Provocativo BH !!
           

03.06. Regional special show Moravičany, judge Lutz Wischalla:
           
Yras Veracruz SG1 JHKL class winner
           Vanda Provocativo SG3 JHKL
           
Sweet and Chilli Provocativo V3 first time in GHKL

21.05. Regional show and Koerung Ostrava, judge Vítězslav Fiala:
           Apache Provocativo SG1 class winner
           Yankee Provocativo SG2
           Vanda Provocativo SG2
           
           Yras Veracruz Kkl.1 5JX1/n
   We offer for stud !!
           Yimmy Provocativo Kkl.1 5JX1/p liferime
           Chiro Provocativo Kkl.1 5VQ1/p


07.05. KS Praha Stromovka, judge Marco Ossmann:
           Apache Provocativo SG1 class winner
           Yankee Provocativo SG3
           Yorika Provocativo SG1 class winner
           Yras Veracruz SG2


30.04. OG Dormitz, judge Ulrich Hausmann:
           Apache Provocativo SG1
           Yankee Provocativo SG7
           Yorika Provocativo SG4
           Yras Veracruz SG1
           More pictures HERE !!


22.04. MVP ČB, judge Petr Řehánek:
           Apache Provocativo V1 CAJC, BOJ
           Yras Veracruz V1 CAC, r.CACIB
           Sweet and Chilli Provocativo V1 CAC, CACIB, BOS


17.04. OV Hořovice, judge Marco Ossmann:
           Apache Provocativo VD1 class winner (long coat)
           Yankee Provocativo VD1 class winner
           Yorika Provocativo VD2
           Yras Veracruz VD1 class winner
           Unica Provocativo VD1 class winner

           Yimmy Provocativo V1 Regional winner


09.04. OG Muhr am See, judge Marco Ossmann:
           Apache Provocativo SG1
           Yankee Provocativo SG6
           Yras Veracruz SG2
           Unica Provocativo SG5


02.04. MVP Bratislava, judge Antoli Zhuk:
           Rodeo Provocativo V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG !!!



01.04. OV Plzeň, judge Ing.Jiří Novotný:
           Apache Provocativo VV1
           Yankee Provocativo SG1 JKL winner
           Yorika Provocativo SG1 JKL winner
           Yras Veracruz SG1 JHKL winner



19.03. New pictures of Ema v. Eichenplatz a Kara v. Fichtenschlag.



18.03. OV Sezimovo Ústí, judge Ing.Jiří Novotný:
           Apache Provocativo VV1
           Yankee Provocativo SG1 JKL
           Yras Veracruz SG1 JHKL
           Jessy v. Regina Pacis V3


14.03. New pictures of "F3" litter  HERE !!
 We await new litter, more info HERE !!

13.03. New pictures of "D3" litter HERE !! All puppies are already at their new homes.


19.02. NVP Bratislava, judge Gabriela Ridarčíková:
           Apache Provocativo V1 CAJC, BOJ and National young winner
           Yras Veracruz V1 CAC
           Rodeo Provocativo V1 CAC, BOS and National winner
           Qwina Provocativo V1 CAC, BOB and National winner


12.02. New photo of "F3" litter.


11.02. New pictures of "D3" litter HERE !!



10.02. New pictures of "E3" litter :)


08.02. New pictures of "C3" litter  HERE !!
         

26.01. We have new litters !! More info HERE !!


14.01. International show Nitra, judge Ing. Karel Strouhal:
           Yimmy Provocativo V1 CAC, r. CACIB
           Apache Provocativo V1, CAJC, BOB







News 2016
V



alid XHTML | Images | website template by ARaynorDesign